Times for Saturday 14th November - Newlands Corner Riding Club Unaffiliated Dressage inc Area 11 Novice Winter Qualifier

Class:   Prelim 12 Junior Qualifier          
         
Time Number Horse  Rider Club
9.00 444 Whitley Village Solar Pippa Haslam Bookham
9.07 466 Queen Robin Francesca Gruosso Chipstead
9.14 445 Hooray Henrik Isobel Long Bookham
9.21 491 Moonshine Boy Caitlin Fahy West Surrey
9.28 452 Fervent Ella Styles Bookham
9.35 465 Rusty Lucy Pearce Chipstead
Class:   Novice 28 Junior Qualifier                                                
         
Time Number Horse  Rider Club
9.42 446 Furst Tango Megan Long Bookham
9.49 491 Moonshine Boy Caitlin Fahy West Surrey
9.56 452 Fervent Ella Styles Bookham
Class:   Prelim 12  Senior Qualifier                                                                                       
         
Time Number Horse  Rider Club/Team
10.10 428 Dassett Wish Gail Stephens Abinger Forest Green
10.17 453 Siange Classic Laura Poole Chipstead Cupcakes
10.24 467 So Sue Me Holly Stuart Elstead Blue
10.31 483 Bookham Lodge Ronaldo Alison Green Newlands Corner Pinot Grigios
10.38 448 Westhills Maximus Liz Gill Bookham
10.45 434 Eowyn Linda Deslandes Abinger Forest Blue
10.52 458 Leb Fleur Jolie Karen Conran Chipstead Creams
10.59 475 Dulcie Doolittle Lucy Collecott Elstead Red
11.06 487 Peonia VI Louise Hearn Newlands Corner Merlots
11.13 492 Arlecchinos Tiger Lily Rebecca Attridge West Surrey Diamonds
11.20 break
11.27
11.34 438 Spryte Rosemary Milne Abinger Forest Yellow
11.41 461 Rosepoint Lace Chantelle Evans Chipstead Cookies
11.48 471 Nyton Good Friday Emma Kampa Elstead White
11.55 479 Ruby Alison Warne Newlands Corner Proseccos
12.02 496 Dakota Shelley Davis Wey Valley
12.09 429 Shannondale Silo Sally Allison Abinger Forest Green
12.16 454 Taurmore Fearbui Vivien Pearson Chipstead Cupcakes
12.23 468 Keeshan Jazmine Melanie Lusted Elstead Blue
12.30 488 Ceol Na Mara Sarah Roberts Newlands Corner Merlots
12.37 449 Fleet Freddie Jenna Shenker Bookham
12.44 break
12.51
12.58 435 Wish Upon Galaxis Nikki Selby Abinger Forest Blue
13.05 462 Troy Dawn Cheesbrough Chipstead Cookies
13.12 472 Out of your League Suzi Stanner Elstead White
13.19 480 Trademark Kathryn Blowers Newlands Corner Proseccos
13.26 493 Dromid Pearce Lauren Spinks West Surrey Diamonds
13.33 439 Pride and Joyful Sue Walker Abinger Forest Yellow
13.40 457 H Fern Wilson Chipstead Creams
13.47 476 Togher Tourist Karen Merrifield Elstead Red
13.54 484 Burwood Gunner Kim Carey Newlands Corner Pinot Grigios
14.01 497 Paddy Jenny Turner Wey Valley
Class:   Novice 28 Senior Qualifier                                                                                       
         
Time Number Horse  Rider Club/Team
14.15 433 Duke of Love  Sarah Lane Abinger Forest Green
14.22 456 Longhill Donna Corina Maria Willis Chipstead Cupcakes
14.29 469 George Bailey Marion Spencer Elstead Blue
14.36 485 Urome de Jolie Kathryn Blowers Newlands Corner Pinot Grigios
14.43 450 Milo Sarah Jones Bookham
14.50 436 Tinkas Wizz Kid Gail Stephens Abinger Forest Blue
14.57 459 Bella Emmy Holly Nye Chipstead Creams
15.04 473 Cantlease Kestrel Barbara Barnard Elstead White
15.11 486 Sharkhams Mr B Ian Carey Newlands Corner Pinot Grigios
15.18 494 Dangermouse Tina Pendle West Surrey Diamonds
15.25 break
15.32
15.39 443 Willingh Bright Sarah Lane Abinger Forest Yellow
15.46 455 Killea Colours Fern Wilson Chipstead Cupcakes
15.53 477 Cavalier Sweet Dreams Jenni Crow Elstead Red
16.00 482 Sportsfield Top Knotch Sheri Johnson Newlands Corner Proseccos
16.07 499 Voulez Vous Louise Hudson Wey Valley
16.14 432 National Dilema Stephie Trafford Abinger Forest Green
16.21 464 Wyoming Z Lynne Clark Chipstead Cookies
16.28 470 April Joanne Tuccio Elstead Blue
16.35 490 Atlantic Lad Olivia Randall Newlands Corner Merlots
16.42 451 Merrygold of Greschurch Tracy Schifano Bookham
16.49 break
16.56
17.03 437 Leith Ballad Gail Brownrigg Abinger Forest Blue
17.10 460 Dingli Satisfaction Bridget Parry James Chipstead Creams
17.17 474 Sweet Opposition Grace Jackson Elstead White
17.24 481 Aselia Georgina Howse Newlands Corner Proseccos
17.31 495 Espionage Sarah Fisher West Surrey Diamonds
17.38 442 Lord Coldunnel Emma Godwin Abinger Forest Yellow
17.45 463 Riverside Total Eclipse Samantha Lamb Chipstead Cookies
17.52 478 Diamond Dell Jenni Winter Elstead Red
17.59 489 Woodlands Pulsingh Cally Ingram Newlands Corner Merlots
18.06 498 Finches Lord Horatio Katie Greaves Wey Valley