Times for Saturday 8 February - Intermediate Winter Dressage Qualifier

Class:   Prelim 14  Junior Qualifier                                                                                                       
       
Time Rider Horse  Club/Team
08.00 Evie Evans Watchbank Benedictine Chipstead
08.07 Lucy Pearce Rusty Individual
08.13 Jenny Browne Heard Well Wey Valley
08.20 Ruby Beams Northwinds Midnight Star Individual
08.26 Olivia Brown Fairviews Colour Scene Individual
08.33 Naomi Oliver Hanmere Knutkin Individual
08.39 Lois Hempston Clashgannon Way Individual
Class:   Novice 30  Junior Qualifier                                                                                                       
       
Time Rider Horse  Club/Team
08.46 Lucy Pearce Rusty Individual
08.52 Jenny Browne Heard Well Individual
08..59 Ruby Beams Northwinds Midnight Star Individual
09.05 Olivia Brown Fairviews Colour Scene Wey Valley
09.12 Pippa Haslam Mr Box Individual
09.18 Lucy Pearce Siange Classic Chipstead
09.25 Danni Fisher Storm Force Individual
Class:   Novice 34  Junior Qualifier                                                                                                       
       
Time Rider Horse  Club/Team
09.31 Naomi Oliver Hanmere Knutkin Wey Valley
09.38 Lois Hempston Clashgannon Way Chipstead
09.44 Lucy Pearce Siange Classic Individual
Class:   Elementary 44  Junior Qualifier                                                                                                       
       
Time Rider Horse  Club/Team
09.51 Danni Fisher Storm Force Wey Valley
Class:   Prelim 14 Senior Qualifier                                                                                                       
       
Time Rider Horse  Club/Team
10.07 Emma Kampa Nyton Master Dundee Individual
10.14 Allie Gill Shirsheen Holly Abinger Forest
10.20 Charlotte Tully Drum Boyo Bookham Pink
10.27 Kay Mahoney Rohyrne Individual
10.33 Joanna Haslam The Little Euro Individual
10.40 Clare Lang Carrick Diamond Harp Newlands Corner Gin
10.46 Lauren Fenn Spot On Elstead White
10.53 Amy Newton Archibald West Surrey
10.59      
11.06 Judy Hollidge Galteemor Sunshine Individual
11.13 Nicola James Tasmanian Pride Bookham Red
11.19 Jacqui Peterson Cunna Ross Wey Valley Wey to Go
11.26 Amy Laurenco TGF Sinatra Newlands Corner Tonic
11.32 Clare May Maverick XV Wey Valley Wey Hey
11.39 Emma Kampa Nyton Good Friday Elstead Yellow
11.45 Janey Fletcher Wexford Imp Individual
11.52 Caitlyn Spalding Freestyle Chipstead
Class:   Novice 30 Senior Qualifier                                                                                                       
       
Time Rider Horse  Club/Team
12.08 Gail Stephens Dassett Wish Abinger Forest
12.15 Caroline Ganjou Hedron Bookham Pink
12.21 Janey Fletcher Wexford Imp Individual
12.28 Jazmine Merrifield Togher Tourist Elstead White
12.34 Rachel Hall Diamond by Design Individual
12.41 Zoe Blaauw Harry's Boy Newlands Corner Tonic
12.47 Sara Bennett Merlins Magic West Surrey
12.54 Rachel Fisher Sidney Rebel Wey Valley Wey to Go
13.00      
13.07 Ellie Beatty Penhill Dun to Pretty Bookham Red
13.14 Suzanne Hopkins Cool I Am Elstead Yellow
13.20 Jenny Naylor-Davis Blossoms Magna Carta Wey Valley Wey Hey
13.27 Chantelle Evans Rosepoint Lace Chipstead
13.33 Fern Wilson Killea Colours Individual
13.40 Sarah Goody Diamond Clover Echo Newlands Corner Gin
13.46 Hilary Seeker Pinecroft Blaze Individual
Class:   Novice 34 Senior Qualifier                                                                                                       
       
Time Rider Horse  Club/Team
14.03 Caitlyn Spalding Freestyle Individual
14.10 Barbara Barnard Cantlease Kestrel Elstead Yellow
14.16 Chantelle Evans Rosepoint Lace Individual
14.23 Fern Wilson Killea Colours Chipstead
14.29 Sue Walker Pride and Joyful Abinger Forest
14.36 Tina Pendle Barracree Brownie Individual
14.42 Marion Spencer George Bailey Elstead White
14.49 Nichol Williams Kilnhangers One in a Million Newlands Corner Gin
14.55 Jenny Naylor-Davis Jump Que Wey Valley Wey to Go
15.02      
15.09 Karen Lynch Penfull Bookham Red
15.16 Jenny Tully Lazyacres Hurricane West Surrey
15.22 Sue Campany Bridge Warrior Wey Valley Wey Hey
15.29 Lorraine Holloway Chinnor Hamlet Individual
15.35 Jenny Moxham Harry Hotspot Individual
15.42 Zoe Cannon Valdes Bookham
15.48 Danielle Bruton Shere Spirit Individual
15.55 Olivia Randall Atlantic Lad Newlands Corner Tonic
Class:   Elementary 44 Senior Qualifier                                                                                                       
       
Time Rider Horse  Club/Team
16.11 Hilary Seeker Pinecroft Blaze Chipstead
16.18 Lorraine Holloway Chinnor Hamlet Newlands Corner Gin
16.24 Sarah Lane Duke of Love Abinger Forest
16.31 Danielle Bruton Shere Spirit Newlands Corner Tonic
16.37 Olivia Randall Atlantic Lad Individual
16.44 Laura Walker Candide Bookham Pink
16.50      
16.57 tbc tbc Elstead White
17.04 Charlotte Willis Rolo West Surrey
17.10 Karen Dance Donaminer Wey Valley Wey Hey
17.17 Joanne Tuccio April Elstead Yellow
17.23 Tracy Schifano Merrygold of Greschurch Bookham Red
17.30 Samantha Lamb Riverside Total Eclipse Individual
17.36 Gemma Glover He's Irish Wey Valley Wey to Go
Class:   Medium 63/Advanced Medium 90 Senior Qualifier                                                                                                       
       
Time Rider Horse  Test
17.53 Sue Brougham Narramore Music Man Medium 63
18.00 Samantha Lamb Riverside Total Eclipse Medium 63
18.06 Gemma Glover He's Irish Medium 63
18.13 Sue Brougham Narramore Music Man Advanced Medium 90