Times for Wednesday 13 June Member Evening Dressage

Class:  Intro A                                                                                                                           
     
Time Rider Horse
18.00 Louise Hearn Honoria nvw
18.07 Kim Carey Flash
Class:  Intro C                                                                                                                               
     
Time Rider Horse
18.21 Anne Limbach Galway Paddy
Class:  Prelim 1                                                                                                                                 
     
Time Rider Horse
18.21 Jenny Neave Ballyeren Boy
18.28 Ian  Carey Harley
18.35 Aimee Stanton Hunters Firefly
18.42 Joanna Marsh Ranmer Achilles
18.49 Zoe Blaauw Harry's Boy
18.56 Danielle Bruton Shere Spirit
Class:  Prelim 12                                                                                                               
     
Time Rider Horse
18.35 Laura Burton Marnie
18.42 Mags Lopez Little Echo
18.49 Jenny Neave Ballyeren Boy
18.56 Ian  Carey Harley
19.03 Aimee Stanton Hunters Firefly
19.10 Joanna Marsh Ranmer Achilles
19.17 Zoe Blaauw Harry's Boy
Class:  Novice 24                                                                                                                             
     
Time Rider Horse
19.10 Sheryl Johnson Sportsfield Top Knotch
19.17 Helen Storr Finn
Class:  Novice 34                                                                                                                     
     
Time Rider Horse
19.31 Danielle Bruton Shere Spirit
19.38 Helen Storr Finn
Class:  Medium 63                                                                                                                    
     
Time Rider Horse
19.31 Nichol Dew Hippolytus van T&L
Class:  Medium 71                                                                                                                        
     
Time Rider Horse
19.52 Nichol Dew Hippolytus van T&L